We do not have to wait eighteen (18) months. We do not have to hire anybody. We would have disclosure. We would have the right to know. The State is not contemplating what I know of... there is no law that says they have to disclose, so we are doing that. The same goes for the buffer zone. It is true that we can charge these companies for the regulatory burden to regulate them. Is that not true? I have a copy of the law here if you would like to look at it. Section 46-1.5, number eight (8) says, "Each County should have the power to fix the fees and charges for all official services not otherwise provided." We charge permanent fees for houses and everything else. We can charge these companies to provide the inspections. They can have a Cadillac, Oldsmobile, and whatever they want— whatever we want, they can pay for it. They are some of the largest companies in the world. We can charge them for it.