Councilmember Kagawa: When Roy was answering my general question, I think Justin raised his hand, so I am curious to see what he wanted to add in response, I guess as Roy was trying to answer their responsibilities to a call. Committee Chair Hooser: Sure. Councilmember Kagawa: Justin, can you say what you wanted to say? Thank you. Mr. Kollar: Thank you. I just wanted to clarify the point that you were trying to make, Councilmember Hooser, about the level of the offense. The section that I was searching for in my mind that Peter Morimoto was kind enough to locate for me was Section 701-114, "Proof Beyond a Reasonable Doubt." That stands for the provision that, "Except as otherwise provided in Section 701-115, no person may be convicted of an offense," and the violation, even though not a crime, is still an offense. It must be proved beyond a reasonable doubt. That is the statute that provides for the provision that these offenses do need to be proven beyond a reasonable doubt.